Teamvorstellung: Sommersemester 19

Hier erfahrt ihr, wer für die Produktion der Dreist-Sendungen zuständig ist.

Sabrina Klenke,Aufnahmeleitung

Sabrina Klenke

Aufnahmeleitung
Noam,Redaktion/Reporter

Noam

Redaktion/Reporter
Aarya,Animation

Aarya

Animation
Antje,Ton/Postpro

Antje

Ton/Postpro
Marie,Ton/Postpro

Marie

Ton/Postpro
Alexa,Social Media

Alexa

Social Media
Alex,Grafikdesign

Alex

Grafikdesign
Franzi,Kamera

Franzi

Kamera
Sarah,Kamera

Sarah

Kamera
Daniel,Kamera

Daniel

Kamera
Kira,Mo-Jo

Kira

Mo-Jo
Nur aktuelles Team anzeigen

Team Sommersemester 18

Mara Lou Hilss
Kathrin Reike
Johannes Doerfert
Michael Weiß
Daniel Siegmann
Svenja-Christin Voß
Lisa Eickhoff
Agnieszka Mazur
Maxima Kamath

Team Sommersemester 17

Larissa Endrijautzki
Eva Schwarzrock
Patrizia Sebon
Lydia Gabriel
Joline Ludwig
Andreas Lau
Rico Krazewski
Maira Stork

Team Sommersemester 16

Frederik Heinen
Lina Heide
Kevin Plet
Angelika Pawlitschenko
Markus Grunwald
Julian Räger
Melina Herhold
Misha Soni

Team Sommersemester 15

Katharina Leib
Nadine Krips
Lutz Rutkowski
Lina Pris
Karin Wrobel
Benjamin Durik
Laurent Ohmansiek
Marie-Fleur Lesch
Marco Leonhardt
Lena Tautges
Christian Keßler
Georg Bliem
Joana Leitsch
Silas Krug

Team Sommersemester 14

Marius Habrock
Natascha Wittmaack
Katharina Mergel
Marlène Tencha
Annika Markfort
Jannik Stodiek
Jörn Kynast
Lars Horstmann
Angelika Reis

Team Wintersemester 13/14

Dominik Hasemann
Wladislaw Warkentin
Rebecca Hörnlein
Paul Braun
Michael Trappmann
Frank Lechtenberg

Team Sommersemester 13

Diana Huth
Jaqueline Bloem
Tobias Stößel
Maximilian Specht
Alexander Sommer

Team Sommersemester 12

Dietrich Löwen
Diana Huth
Carolin Hädicke
Ann Kristin Kroll
Thomas Demir

Team Wintersemester 11/12

Anja Kiesau
Viktoria Romanova
Alice Beigel
Katrin Skora
Michael Tillmann
Sebastian Blecher

Team Sommersemester 11

Jaqueline Bloem
Tobias Focke
André Fister
René Schmidt
Michael Silich
Bastian Frank
Danial Sanjrani
Frank Lechtenberg

Team Wintersemester 10/11

Luisa Preißler
Darja Trischkin
Xenia Wehner
Kim Lawrenz
Manuel Pater
Anika Salm
Andreas Kopp
Elisabeth Schneider
Dr. Frank Lechtenberg

Team Sommersemester 10

David Kaiser
Daniela Stemper
Sebastian Paul
Tobias Stössel
Jens Reineke
Sonja Füser
Andreas Borschnek
Dr. Frank Lechtenberg

Team Wintersemester 09/10

Christina Wolff
Janna Koziol
Dominik Junker
Yaser Al-Huthi
Philipp Urbschat
Jasmine Subryan
Dr. Frank Lechtenberg

Team Sommersemester 09

Janine Konerow
Wencke Neumann
Felix Grossmann
Dominique Sophie Wallek
Marco Aguilar Menzel
Samuel Loe
Kai Niemeier
Dr. Frank Lechtenberg

Team Wintersemester 08/09

Sarah Schwarz
Jessica Hecht
Urs Krüger
Jens Kösters
Noureddine Saadani
Stephanie Mewes
Alexander Roth
Lars Krüger
Dr. Frank Lechtenberg

Team Sommersemester 08

Kathleen Kotulla
Nils Weise
Marina Lobemeier
Klaus Unland
Carolin Jedelka
Fiona Dehne
Tom Kentner
Prof. Heizo Schulze

Team Wintersemester 07/08

Katrin Ochs
Stefan Baudeck
Kay Heisterman
Coskun Özdemir
Johannes Lüschow
Orhan Bozkartal
Philipp Pilz
Tom Kentner
Prof. Heizo Schulze

Team Sommersemester 07

Eva-Lotte Heine
Suyun Otkeev
Coskun Özdemir
Nico Szydlowski
Katharina Peters
Maximilian Buss
Jonas Ricken
Peter Purrmann
Sebastian Wohlgemuth